Fri Feb 21 – Mon Feb 24
Pro 14
Fri Feb 21 7:35pm Edinburgh v Connacht Premier Sports 2 / TG4 Highlights 9:30pm
Fri Feb 21 7:35pm Ospreys v Leinster Premier Sports 1 / Eir Sport 2 / TG4
Fri Feb 21 7:35pm Zebre v Munster Freesports / Eir Sport 1 / TG4 Highlights 9:30pm
Sat Feb 22 7:35pm Glasgow v Dragons Premier Sports 1
Sat Feb 22 7:35pm Ulster v Cheetahs Premier Sports 2 / Eir Sport 2 / TG4 Highlights 11:15pm
Sun Feb 23 5:15pm Cardiff Blues v Benetton Premier Sports 2 / Eir Sport 1
Sun Feb 23 5:15pm Scarlets v Southern Kings Premier Sports 1 / S4C
Weekly highlights on BBC i Player on Mondays at 7pm.
For those without i Player access:
BBC2 Wales – Sunday, Scrum V (regions' fixtures) at 17:00
BBC Scotland Channel – Monday, Hour-long programme at 19:00
BBC2 Northern Ireland – Monday, Hour-long programme at 23:15
BBC2 Wales – Monday, Hour-long programme at 22:35
6N
Sat Feb 22 2:15pm Italy v Scotland ITV1
Sat Feb 22 4:45pm Wales v France BBC1
Sun Feb 23 3pm England v Ireland ITV1
U20s 6N
Fri Feb 21 7:35pm Wales U20s v France U20s BBC2W
Fri Feb 21 7:45pm England U20s v Ireland U20s Sky Sports Mix
Women’s 6N
Sun Feb 23 12pm Wales Women v France Women S4C
Sun Feb 23 12:45pm England Women v Ireland Women Sky Sports Action / Youtube / BBC Website / RTE2
Sun Feb 23 5:10pm Italy Women v Scotland Women BBC ALBA / BBC Website
Premiership
Fri Feb 21 7:45pm Sale v Tigers BT Sport 1
Sun Feb 23 1pm Exeter v Saints BT Sport 1
Weekly highlights on Channel 5 on Mondays.
Rugby Europe Championship
Sat Feb 22 11am Georgia v Belgium
www.rugbyeurope.eu
Sat Feb 22 1pm Russia v Portugal
www.rugbyeurope.eu
Sat Feb 22 1pm Romania v Spain
www.rugbyeurope.eu
Super Rugby
Fri 21 Feb 6:05am Crusaders v Highlanders Sky Sports Action/Main Event
Sat 22 Feb 3:45am Melbourne Rebels v Sharks Sky Sports Action
Sat 22 Feb 6:05am Chiefs v Brumbies Sky Sports Action
Sat Feb 22 8:15am Reds v Sunwolves Sky Sports Action
Sat Feb 22 1:05pm Stormers v Jaguares Sky Sports Action
Sat Feb 22 3:15pm Bulls v Blues Sky Sports Action